About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 810
And search engine bots : 7636

Last 20 Days:

March 11th2472
March 12th1567
March 13th3694
March 14th1534
March 15th3255
March 16th1934
March 17th1404
March 18th1730
March 19th1340
March 20th1478
March 21st1507
March 22nd1311
March 23rd1331
March 24th1360
March 25th1286
March 26th1291
March 27th1269
March 28th1290
March 29th1197
March 30th810


Last 20 Months:

August 201820990
September 201821726
October 201831439
November 201836179
December 201831979
January 201927273
February 201927956
March 201931324
April 201929724
May 201934902
June 201929479
July 201930234
August 201930995
September 201930472
October 201928048
November 201956740
December 2019134100
January 2020160833
February 2020267676
March 202062179


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (February 2020)
Ohjelma 816724
17220
Ohjelmat 17975
87
Mobiiliohjelma 301172
4647
Mobiili 16689
115
Blender 28706935
572088
Blogi 349704
4612
Artikkelit 679148
3051
Game Maker 24662
179
Pelit 632984
16845
Tietoa 76641
773
Kuvat 13707
80
Videot 177785
2305


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (February 2020)
Program 614568
4304
Programs 43270
342
Mobile Software 456247
3501
Mobile 28397
269
Blender 36303918
754776
Blog 1069269
6678
Articles 763067
3051
Games 1138024
9822
Gallery 59644
355
Videos 314416
2395


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (February 2020)
Windows 10 144726
2806
Windows 8 / 8.1 50072
47
Windows 7 883951
14978
Windows Vista 90111
29
Windows XP 32 bit 504823
100
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11625
3
Windows 2000 33990
680
Windows 98 2937
0
Windows 95 4554
0
Macintosh 332021
43926
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 783972
204315
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41152
34
J2ME Mobile Platform 25
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (February 2020)
Mozilla Firefox 672191
2028
Internet Explorer 447958
861
Google Chrome 1371743
209767
Opera 64287
18
Apple Safari 250732
42068



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2020