About -> Visitor Stats

Visitor Stats


Visitors

Unique visitors today : 1582
And search engine bots : 10083

Last 20 Days:

December 12th701
December 13th837
December 14th905
December 15th932
December 16th853
December 17th871
December 18th895
December 19th952
December 20th977
December 21st960
December 22nd846
December 23rd1028
December 24th997
December 25th707
December 26th706
December 27th826
December 28th946
December 29th1166
December 30th1085
December 31st1582


Last 20 Months:

May 202045221
June 202036930
July 202030909
August 202032997
September 202020518
October 202030949
November 202028808
December 202035426
January 202130501
February 202127706
March 202136257
April 202138422
May 202134702
June 202130955
July 202127156
August 202128583
September 202127922
October 202130634
November 202132817
December 202130988


Page Loads

Finnish Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (November 2021)
Ohjelma 1061314
3912
Ohjelmat 20008
92
Mobiiliohjelma 381981
2400
Mobiili 18549
80
Blender 51733968
843718
Blogi 472795
3531
Artikkelit 3109758
2497
Game Maker 29332
193
Pelit 903977
7328
Tietoa 96890
1172
Kuvat 15561
97
Videot 237576
2528


English Page Loads:

SectionTotalLast Month (November 2021)
Program 724633
3254
Programs 53286
690
Mobile Software 543753
3575
Mobile 37694
646
Blender 63630254
1128396
Blog 1257304
6999
Articles 3193677
2497
Games 1391241
10599
Gallery 69364
653
Videos 388940
3760


Visitor Stats

(Only browsers that send the info are counted.)

Operating Systems:

SystemTotalLast Month (November 2021)
Windows 10 214928
2971
Windows 8 / 8.1 51220
74
Windows 7 1073971
2437
Windows Vista 91101
101
Windows XP 32 bit 506905
48
Windows XP 64-bit / Server 2003 11664
0
Windows 2000 48415
610
Windows 98 2946
0
Windows 95 4556
0
Macintosh 450568
7282
iPhone/iPad/iPod 122
0
Android 2765816
125977
Linux 32 & 64-bit 41993
27
J2ME Mobile Platform 26
0


Popular Internet-browsers:

BrowserTotalLast Month (November 2021)
Mozilla Firefox 721414
2427
Internet Explorer 466830
867
Google Chrome 1732462
18421
Opera 64375
4
Apple Safari 2079846
118058



Stats collected since January 7th, 2008 - 11:36.
By: Miika HämäläinenLast update: Nov-07-2014 14:18 MiikaHweb | 2003-2022